<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2529504997233205592\x26blogName\x3d%E2%99%A5\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dSILVER\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://ine-xplicable.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://ine-xplicable.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d8444841327146559957', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
☆ クミのブログ
Name:

10 December

Location:
Singapore

Tagboard


Nuffnang



Tweets


Music


Visitors

Tag replies
Wednesday, June 24, 2009 @ 8:31 PM
jerelynn: after you see my blog you will noe wad is my blog prob pls help me
jerelynn: do you mind helping me pls hope to see you on msn
jerelynn: hey hi i need great help with the blogskins that you do
Mailed you.

psb: don't wish to tell.
psb: did you use photoshop to make the header? the 'sorrow last through this night'. it's okay if you
Yep.

Qy ♥: yeah, staying @ home sometimes is boring, but, school is even more boring lo!
Qy ♥: HWEESEE, school's on monday , i don't wanttttttt
I agree. School suck tonssss. :(

passer: omg this blogskin is super pretty. hope ya upload it faster haha
Thanks. Would be uploaded probably next month or next next month. I'm not sure.

Jesslyn: omg ! this blogskin is so niceee and pretty !
Thank you!

Passer!: OHHHHHHHHH ! i like this blogskin ! hope you up load it faster
Probably next month or something.

Happy~Pill: Try to make more better ones(: Thanks.
Happy~Pill: Hello(: I used some of your blogskins. They rock. You're a good blogskin maker. Keep it up(:
Hey. Thank you. :)

passerby: um, idk how to change the font in the post area to those in the navi area.
passerby: hi. sry to bother you but can you do me a favour and help me change your recent
Hey. Mail me/Add me in msn the codes? Btw, I don't really get what you're talking about..

passerby!: are you skins tested in mf? reply asap please!
Nope, only tested in IE.

Your blogskin user!: Hey I think you forgot to add in credits for your skin no.35 o_O But anyways, I credited you already
Hello~ I did, it's at the under "Layout". Thanks anyway!

♥\ JOLEEN: LOL! ;D Zoey's a bytch, aphrodite rocks! We're talking bout vampires. Lame? :\
I totally agree! HAHAHA. And, no vampires are not lame.

Lin: Oh my gosh! I love your 'Calm' skin! Thanks alot for subbing it! Nice skin!
Well thank you and you're welcome! ^^

your blog skin user: LOLLL. Hope to see your good works soon.
Suree.

pb: hope yuu sumbit the strawberrycarrousel skin soon
Omg i totally forgotten about that blog skin. Opps.


Kimberley '♥: Not random, but seriously alot of fan. AHHAHAHA (:
Lol. I don't know what to say! LMAO.

SharmaineTok: WOW...My name is on your post. INTERESTING. (: (MIRICALE!!!)
WOW... YOU'RE RETARDED!!!! 8D