<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2529504997233205592\x26blogName\x3d%E2%99%A5\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dSILVER\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://ine-xplicable.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://ine-xplicable.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d8444841327146559957', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
☆ クミのブログ
Name:

10 December

Location:
Singapore

Tagboard


Nuffnang



Tweets


Music


Visitors

tag replies
Wednesday, March 4, 2009 @ 8:35 PM
Listening: Stay Beautiful - The Last Goodnight
Feeling: irritated.

Went to see Marley And Me with valentine and co. considered boring throughout for me.

---WEIXIN: hey yo! HARU HARU. big bang sing nicer or henglee sing nicer??hahahahas
henglee. LOL. jk, big bang ofcause!

RuYan: Love! (: Hehehehhehehe! Really have to meet you out someday for H2H talk lah!
yo! everytime in the end never one lor.

passby: Click mi , tis person did nt credit u .
thanks for informing. :)

Passerby: The book is called "The Broken Window" by Jeffrey Deaver. A book I recently bought. [:
Passerby: Hmm, well, first time I am tagging here. Just a book suggestion for you.
shall check it out soon. btw, thanks! :)

passerby: wow. im in love with ur skin. haha. hope u dont mind to submit this
skin next month, i'll be waiting
thanks. probably next month or the next.

ShuHui: AHS, AHS! You like big bang? WOOTS! Same here!
wsh! okayokay. haha!

RuYan: Wakakakakkas
siaosiaosiao.

Passerby: So can i use yor previous one? The secret valentine de. Hope you dont mind.
sure. :) i'll upload it soon.

th.sur{F}er//: your skin are awesome-ly loved. absolutely adored your skin amongst the others blogkin-ers. IDOL-ED.
thanks :)

passerby1:D: hellos;erm. would you mind if i use your current skin?
yes.

Passer.: Loving your skins. Jy In AMath uh. Math sux. :B
thanks! :) yessss.

Passerby: Huh?
?